STARTOVKA

Celkem 301 registrovaných

Název Členové Kategorie Typ Stav
Red Hat Barbora Šišková , Tomáš David Mix Half Zaplaceno
Livecross Libor Kliment Dogtrekking muži Half Zaplaceno
LAMA TEAM Stanislav Polena , Martina Šebková Mix Short Zaplaceno
Roman Tlučhoř Roman Tlučhoř Muži Half Zaplaceno
Lucie Křemelová Dogtrekking ženy Short Zaplaceno
Filip Hrnčíř Dogtrekking muži Short Zaplaceno
Neunavny Martin Capek , VIKTORIA Gofman Mix Half Zaplaceno
Tomáš Šťastný Muži Half Zaplaceno
Daniel Borsík Muži Short Zaplaceno
Jiří Zvolský Muži Half Zaplaceno
#propowerplan Martin Vlach Muži Half Nová registrace
Pocemkamdeš Petr Čermák , Martin Vaníček Muži Short Zaplaceno
Ondřej Zápotočný Muži Short Zaplaceno
Prokop Tkáč Muži Short Zaplaceno
Lucie Šimková Ženy Short Zaplaceno
Alpsport - Ježek na kopci Tomáš Wrona Muži Short Zaplaceno
Kateřina Zítková Ženy Short Zaplaceno
Stanislava Hejnová Dogtrekking ženy Short Zaplaceno
Hašmapoch B solo Martin Pochopin Muži Half Zaplaceno
Skálíci Vojta Skála Muži Short Zaplaceno
Skálíci Daniela Skálová , Luboš Skála Mix Short Zaplaceno
Roman Tkáč Muži Half Zaplaceno
Libuše Libuše Tkáčová Ženy Half Zaplaceno
Šneci v běhu Vlastimil Marek Muži Half Zaplaceno
ŠOGORISA Adam Koudela , Jiří Špaček Muži Long Zaplaceno
Veronika Mokranova Ženy Half Zaplaceno
Miko Kennel Jiří Melecha Dogtrekking muži Short Zaplaceno
Zetoman Xia Muži Half Zaplaceno
Přijeli z Loun Petr Gehlert , Lukáš Veselý Mix Half Zaplaceno
Martin Hloušek Muži Short Zaplaceno
Irena Rejlová Dogtrekking ženy Short Zaplaceno
Petr Štencl Muži Half Zaplaceno
NCS RUN Pavel Vrběcký Muži Short Zaplaceno
NCS RUN oldřich danihelka Muži Short Zaplaceno
NCS RUN Aleš Pavel Muži Short Zaplaceno
NCS RUN Martin Urbánek Muži Short Zaplaceno
Hlavně nenápadně Petra Svetlíková , Anna Záveská Ženy Long Zaplaceno
JT Tomáš Kudrna Dogtrekking muži Short Zaplaceno
Alpa & Žíža Jitka Kolaříková , Marek Audes Mix Half Zaplaceno
Milan Toman , Vojtěch Toman Muži Short Zaplaceno
Tuláci na cestách Jitka Boubelíková Ženy Half Zaplaceno
Bochníci Jakub Bochin , Rozálie Bochinová Mix Short Zaplaceno
Rock Point Kočka Simona Šíchová Ženy Short Zaplaceno
Alice Sýkorová , Kamil Sýkora Mix Long Zaplaceno
Šuplíkovi.cz Denisa Brandtová , David Kovářík Mix Half Zaplaceno
Dušan Kondys Muži Half Zaplaceno
BOOTCAMPS Petr Soukup Muži Half Zaplaceno
Kristýna Motvičková Ženy Half Zaplaceno
Jaroslav Hanych Muži Short Zaplaceno
Šlapeme vesele tváříme se radostně Zdeněk Andres Muži Half Zaplaceno
Vrcholoví Wandráci Lukáš Vařecha , Jan Wala Muži Half Zaplaceno
GEEZERRUN Tomáš Hnízdo Dogtrekking muži Short Zaplaceno
TFRUN Petr Veselý Muži Half Zaplaceno
Rock Point Salewa Stanislav Šrámek Dogtrekking muži Half Zaplaceno
Zrzka a zrzek Zuzana Kubínová Dogtrekking ženy Short Zaplaceno
Mokré běhny Věra Jiráková , Alena Náglová Ženy Short Zaplaceno
RUN4FUN Blanka Divišková Ženy Half Zaplaceno
Z+M Group team 2 Ondrej Muron ml. , Petr Cigánek Muži Half Zaplaceno
Z+M Group Team 1 ondrej muron , Petra Odstrčilová Mix Half Zaplaceno
Ašáci JIŘÍ SVOBODA , Milan Brož Muži Half Nová registrace
Juraj Šimon Muži Half Zaplaceno
Břevnov Martin Hájek Muži Half Zaplaceno
ariaussie Karolina Hasmanova Dogtrekking ženy Short Nová registrace
Jan Tomašov Muži Half Zaplaceno
Martin Tomašov Muži Half Zaplaceno
Šárka Tomašovová Ženy Half Zaplaceno
Ondřej Kolašín Muži Short Zaplaceno
Hana Svěchotová , Petr Svěchota Mix Short Zaplaceno
Jiří Mikan Muži Half Zaplaceno
Trenerpsu.cz Adam Holeksa Muži Half Zaplaceno
Ivana Podmanická Ženy Half Zaplaceno
GEEZERRUN Lenka Haramulová Ženy Half Zaplaceno
Pavel Poslušný Muži Short Nová registrace
Lubomír Hruban Muži Half Zaplaceno
Pavla Šimůnková Ženy Short Zaplaceno
Duke corp. Zdeněk Jirouš Muži Half Zaplaceno
Petra Mihalova Ženy Half Zaplaceno
Pavel Peroutka Muži Half Zaplaceno
Zuzana Lantová Ženy Short Zaplaceno
Romana Lantová Ženy Half Zaplaceno
TF Run Pavel Veselý Muži Half Zaplaceno
Blanka Jonášová Ženy Half Zaplaceno
BK Jeleni Miroslava Holcmanová Ženy Short Zaplaceno
BK Jeleni Aleš Holcman Muži Half Zaplaceno
Martin Kařízek Muži Short Zaplaceno
Bezejmenný Václav Harmáček , Jan Behenský Muži Long Zaplaceno
Michael Jenšovský Muži Short Zaplaceno
Mikani Ivo Křepela , Petra Hromádková Mix Long Zaplaceno
Extra Brno Jitka Hrabalová , Petra Pohlová Ženy Half Zaplaceno
Promování inženýři Martin Karkoš , David Červenka Muži Short Zaplaceno
Čiro Radek Ladman Dogtrekking muži Short Zaplaceno
Přežijem Kateřina Houžvičková , Zbyněk Houžvička Mix Half Zaplaceno
TJ Harant Pecka Zuzana Fenďová Ženy Half Zaplaceno
PIKO (Pipin+Korys) Pavel Slepica , Pavel Koranda Muži Long Zaplaceno
Kůželíni Petr Chrobák , Jana Nováková Mix Long Zaplaceno
cernosinacestach Jana Černá Ženy Short Zaplaceno
Chlumecké střely Lada Marečková , Michal Imiálek Mix Short Zaplaceno
Z Jelení Pavel Vojtěch Muži Half Zaplaceno
Z Jelení Simona Vojtěchová Ženy Short Zaplaceno
Motostar Run Tomáš Vítek Muži Short Zaplaceno
Pajdové Martin Mach , Jana Pluhařová Mix Long Zaplaceno
Krušnohorský Everest Zita Henychová Dogtrekking ženy Short Zaplaceno
Krušnohorský Everest Miloslav Henych , Miloš Dlouhý Muži Half Zaplaceno
Radoslav Klunda Radoslav Klunda Muži Short Zaplaceno
FIDOBAR Jaroslav Hronovský , Marie Hronovská Mix Half Zaplaceno
KOME klub Kraslice Jiří Jiroušek Muži Half Zaplaceno
FIDOBAR Ivana Doubkova , Lukáš Doubek Mix Half Zaplaceno
Chrti v nouzi Dušan Čurda Muži Half Zaplaceno
Canicross Beskydy Tereza Weissmannová , Michal Kabát Mix Long Nová registrace
321 Start Tomáš Hospr , Markéta Kaňková Mix Short Zaplaceno
Kohouti Viktor Kohout , Filip Kohout Muži Half Zaplaceno
Jan Homola Muži Half Zaplaceno
MAGNA tým Michal Černý , Tomáš Zvěřina Muži Long Zaplaceno
DSV Iva Humlová Ženy Short Zaplaceno
Plzeňáci Ivan Konečný , Miroslav Vaniš Muži Short Zaplaceno
Sportigo.cz Michal Kudrna Muži Half Zaplaceno
GLADIATORRACETEAM Gabriela Fassati , Martin Klaška Mix Short Zaplaceno
Jaroslava Řeřichová , Pavel Oplt Mix Half Zaplaceno
Běžecký klub Přeštice Jindřich Hanzlík Muži Short Zaplaceno
Petr Pešek Muži Short Nová registrace
Tereza Karásková Ženy Short Zaplaceno
Andrea Barochovská Ženy Short Zaplaceno
Lipnoman Czechoslovakia Tomáš Pešek , Ludmila Borsíková Mix Half Zaplaceno
Monika Dixová Ženy Half Zaplaceno
Total Vital Jan Náhlík Muži Half Zaplaceno
Martin Mátl Muži Half Zaplaceno
Jan KOUŘIL Muži Long Zaplaceno
Šneci v běhu Romana Miksová Ženy Short Zaplaceno
Vendra Ondřej Novák , Vendula Nováková Mix Half Zaplaceno
Miroslav Přibyl Muži Short Zaplaceno
Ondřej Hanzlík Muži Half Zaplaceno
Šnecy v běhu Gabriela Kišová Ženy Short Zaplaceno
Danka+Majda Dana Bošková Dogtrekking ženy Short Zaplaceno
MBB Marek Chramosta Muži Short Zaplaceno
Petr Friede Dogtrekking muži Short Zaplaceno
Vilma Vilma Friede Ženy Short Zaplaceno
Šunky Anna Friede , Nikol Tesařova Ženy Short Zaplaceno
SK Rabbits Znojmo Michal Hájek , Václav Vala Muži Short Zaplaceno
SK Rabbits Znojmo Jakub Bulín , Tomáš Souček Muži Half Zaplaceno
SK Rabbits Znojmo Lucie Bulínová Ženy Short Zaplaceno
Total Vital Josef Straka Muži Short Zaplaceno
Láska hory přenáší Róbert Frohn , Marie Zelená Mix Long Zaplaceno
horskyklokani Alex Nosek Dogtrekking muži Short Zaplaceno
X-trail Orlová David a Sunny David Sejkora Dogtrekking muži Half Zaplaceno
adidas Runners Prague Jan Třasák , Pavel Kohout Muži Long Zaplaceno
Lucie Repáňová Ženy Short Zaplaceno
sky is the limit Monika Březinová , Luboš Albrecht Mix Long Zaplaceno
Malirun Jiří Švancara Dogtrekking muži Short Zaplaceno
Roman Paul Muži Short Zaplaceno
Musher Club Český ráj David Pavlíček Dogtrekking muži Long Zaplaceno
velike6 Martin Holub/Per , Sarka Holubova Mix Half Zaplaceno
Rak Team Markéta Macáková Ženy Short Zaplaceno
Rak Team Martin Remar Muži Short Zaplaceno
Benešovský běžecký klub Pavel Pospíšil , Vít Jahoda Muži Short Zaplaceno
AMIKO Pug klub Dobřeň Hana Kopečková Ženy Half Zaplaceno
Tomáš Stalmach Muži Half Zaplaceno
Daniel Roško Muži Half Zaplaceno
Tomek z Rock Pointu Tomáš Němec Muži Short Zaplaceno
Dragon 76 and Elis Petr Vales Dogtrekking muži Half Zaplaceno
Přemysl Sádek Muži Short Zaplaceno
Tatranky Anna Šimíčková , Iveta Naděždová Ženy Long Zaplaceno
ACS Luboš Mišovič Muži Short Zaplaceno
Tomáš Kolesár Muži Short Zaplaceno
Daniel Kouba Muži Short Zaplaceno
Kateřina Koňáková Dogtrekking ženy Short Zaplaceno
Josef Škvor Muži Half Zaplaceno
František Fialka Muži Half Zaplaceno
LiveCross Radka Laryšová , Jana Dobešová Ženy Short Zaplaceno
Nové Javoříčko Jiří Vyhlídal Muži Half Zaplaceno
Vendula Forejt Ženy Half Nová registrace
Vítězslav Gazda Muži Half Zaplaceno
michal rejl Muži Half Zaplaceno
Pomalu ale jistě Petra Křížová , Lenka Mazochová Ženy Half Zaplaceno
Michal Karhan , Ivana Karhanová Mix Half Zaplaceno
Total Vital Kateřina Vysloužilová , Martin Tkáč Mix Short Zaplaceno
Havlovka Ondřej Čálek , Radek Jansa Muži Long Zaplaceno
Jiří Brzobohatý Muži Half Zaplaceno
Pavla Jungová Ženy Short Zaplaceno
Ještěd SkyRace Martin Rada Muži Half Nová registrace
Rock Point Running zone Brno Adam Lisický Muži Short Zaplaceno
Jeepers Sleepers Luděk Lusk , Štěpánka Herradová Mix Long Zaplaceno
RockPoint Plzeň šárka klapková Ženy Short Zaplaceno
Rock Point onlajňačka Eva Votavová Ženy Short Zaplaceno
DSV Martina Vlčková Ženy Short Zaplaceno
VODNOH Marek Vodenka , Michal Nohejl Muži Long Zaplaceno
DSV Stanislav Prokop Muži Short Zaplaceno
DSV Lenka Fantová Ženy Short Zaplaceno
DSV Denisa Jedličková Ženy Short Zaplaceno
DSV Tereza Procházková Ženy Short Zaplaceno
DSV Eliška Koláčná Ženy Short Zaplaceno
DSV Veronika Fantová Ženy Short Zaplaceno
DSV Barbora Kubánková Ženy Short Zaplaceno
DSV Petra Sialini Ženy Short Zaplaceno
DSV Gabriela Loskotová Ženy Short Zaplaceno
DSV Lucie Ludvíková Ženy Short Zaplaceno
DSV Marie Procházková Ženy Short Zaplaceno
Šumaváci Václav Cypro , Zdeněk Blabla Muži Half Zaplaceno
Nina Záveská Dogtrekking ženy Short Zaplaceno
Zuzana Olahová Dogtrekking ženy Short Zaplaceno
Lucinky hyeny ! Petr Komrska Dogtrekking muži Long Zaplaceno
Yaman Kladno Milan Suchan Muži Half Zaplaceno
Kora Sport Chomutov Ladislav Smrž Dogtrekking muži Half Zaplaceno
LEST Jana Urbanová , Jitka Šebková Ženy Half Zaplaceno
Patrik Barnet Muži Short Zaplaceno
Barneťáci Renáta Barnetová , František Barnet Mix Short Zaplaceno
Patrik Barnet Muži Half Zaplaceno
Spolu poprvé Robert Urban , Petr Peřinka Muži Long Zaplaceno
ŠenStar Jiří Škrob Muži Half Zaplaceno
Klára Ďurovičová , Lenka Ďurovičová Ženy Short Zaplaceno
Júnis El Hassan Muži Half Zaplaceno
KMB Josef Konrad , Rostislav Prazak Muži Short Zaplaceno
BŽB Marta Strouhalová Ženy Half Zaplaceno
Niky&Ari Nicola Kalábová Dogtrekking ženy Half Nová registrace
Lochneska Tomáš Kolář , Petra Herrmannová Mix Half Zaplaceno
Látalíci Veronika Látalová , Radovan Látal Mix Long Zaplaceno
Bakako running team Jana Mikešová Ženy Half Nová registrace
Zuzana Dušková Ženy Short Zaplaceno
RunSportTeam/Bitters Eva Pončová , Marcela Mikulecká Ženy Long Zaplaceno
FIDOBAR Tomáš Franc , Jana Francová Mix Half Zaplaceno
Šneci z RockPointu Tomáš Hornych , Radim Větrovec Muži Short Zaplaceno
Komrskovic tým Lucie Komrska Ženy Short Zaplaceno
Surikaty Jiří Drvota , Jaroslav Drvota Muži Short Zaplaceno
KASPER SWIX TEAM Jan Čeněk , Aleš Zlámal Muži Long Zaplaceno
Milada Team Milada Janatova , Martin Bobysud Mix Long Zaplaceno
Rychlé tlapky - pomalé nohy Lucie Pichrtová Dogtrekking ženy Long Nová registrace
DO POSLEDNÍHO DECHU Karel Čapek , Radka Kozlová Mix Half Zaplaceno
BEER GYM Mladá Boleslav Tonda Ungerman , Honza Fara Muži Long Zaplaceno
Total Vital Markéta Habásková Ženy Short Zaplaceno
BlaŽeny Eva Hradská , Petra Achten Ženy Half Zaplaceno
Shiny happy people Michaela Nádherová , Jan Sklenička Mix Long Zaplaceno
Hore Dole Ján Soták , Michal Soták Muži Long Zaplaceno
Lukáš Musil Muži Short Zaplaceno
OnMyOwn Miloslav Běl Muži Short Nová registrace
RockPoint/Runningzone.cz Jan Verlík , Anna Hovořáková Mix Half Zaplaceno
Petra Hanáčková Ženy Short Zaplaceno
Andrea Janáčková Ženy Short Zaplaceno
Radka Stehlíková Ženy Half Zaplaceno
Veselí výletníci Lukáš Steiner , Petra Breitrová Mix Long Zaplaceno
KMB Marketa Ficnarova Ženy Short Zaplaceno
Blázni z Radimovky Lucie Seifertová , Jan Troníček Mix Half Zaplaceno
SPOKATO Sokolov Kamil Kovář Muži Half Zaplaceno
Pajda a Kulha Pavla Vencelová , Jakub Vencel Mix Short Zaplaceno
Briard Team Martin Dítě Dogtrekking muži Long Zaplaceno
FAAM team Alena Nováková Adamíková Ženy Short Zaplaceno
FAAM team František Novák Dogtrekking muži Short Zaplaceno
Cyklista na odpočinku Petr Marek Muži Half Zaplaceno
Nelča s mamčou Zuzana Marková , Nela Marková Ženy Short Zaplaceno
Splašenci Šárka Šulejová Dogtrekking ženy Half Zaplaceno
Sander Bracke Muži Short Zaplaceno
Fibopes Tomáš Keňa Dogtrekking muži Short Zaplaceno
Horská výzva Petr Kolomazník Muži Short Zaplaceno
Romča s Arim Romana Jakoubková Dogtrekking ženy Short Zaplaceno
Kluci z roviny Tomáš Číhař , Tomáš Číhař Muži Short Zaplaceno
Kateřina Kozáčková Ženy Short Zaplaceno
DURAS Run team Patrik Kourek , Petra Tesařová Mix Half Zaplaceno
JAKO - JAKO Jana Koláříková , Jaroslav Kolda Mix Short Zaplaceno
Anežka Ďurovičová , Ondřej Ďurovič Mix Short Zaplaceno
Rock Point Krimice Zdenek Votava Muži Half Zaplaceno
Petr Klein Muži Half Zaplaceno
Jiří Navrátil , Radoslav Bulíř Muži Half Zaplaceno
RRP Roman Pavlíček , Radek Pavlíček Muži Half Zaplaceno
Nic spolu nemáme Michael Vystrčil , Anežka Skokanová Mix Half Zaplaceno
Wittenbergovic Naděžda Wittenbergova , Charlotta Wittenbergova Ženy Short Zaplaceno
#rozhejbejse Petr Hajsel Muži Half Zaplaceno
Pinďa&Pinďa Nela Šimková , Jana Gříbková Ženy Half Zaplaceno
SK Alpaka Vyškov Martin Michálek Muži Half Zaplaceno
Martin Stareček Muži Half Zaplaceno
PERUN TEAM BLANSKO Petr Gříbek Muži Short Zaplaceno
Lubomír Podaný Muži Short Zaplaceno
Jan Hirš Muži Half Zaplaceno
Horolezci Humenné Vladimír Kundrát Dogtrekking muži Half Zaplaceno
Károly Orsós Muži Half Zaplaceno
Běhám pro radost Michal Šťastný Muži Half Zaplaceno
David Obleser Muži Short Zaplaceno
New Roll Runners Jana Pavlinská , Vladimír Pavlinský Mix Half Zaplaceno
Triexpert Tomáš Hrbek Muži Half Nová registrace
LiveCross Neratovice Tomáš Svatoň Muži Short Zaplaceno
Co se vleče, neuteče Petr Mirovský Muži Half Zaplaceno
Kristýna Skořinská Dogtrekking ženy Long Zaplaceno
Ready 2 Win Gabriela Janásová , Zdeňka Pěčková Ženy Long Zaplaceno
Natka&Beyla Natálie Hypešová Dogtrekking ženy Short Zaplaceno
Ultimaster 3.0/24 Tomáš Kolomazník Muži Half Zaplaceno
Total vital Jan Kroužek Muži Short Zaplaceno
AL Kolín Lukáš Kačer , Anna Kačerová Mix Half Zaplaceno
Jan Pícha Muži Half Nová registrace
Dvě sestry Petra Kudlíková , Petra Čelikovská Ženy Half Zaplaceno
Běžíme si pro pivo Josef Motyka , Martina Jurgová Mix Long Zaplaceno
Kecky Kamila Misovicova Dogtrekking ženy Short Zaplaceno
PSA Martina Hozáková Dogtrekking ženy Short Zaplaceno
Miroslav Brejčák Muži Short Zaplaceno
Generační problém Nikola Leitermannová , Markéta Havlinová Ženy Half Zaplaceno
Stanislav Dufek Muži Short Zaplaceno
Pavel Gerhát Muži Half Zaplaceno
Bobi a Šuli Klára Klvaňová , Jiří Kachyňa Mix Half Zaplaceno
Milan Nahodil Muži Short Zaplaceno
Predator Race Opava Tomáš Till , Martina Lyčková Mix Half Zaplaceno
GEOHUNTER TEAM David Svozil , Filip Lukáš Muži Short Zaplaceno
Jaromír Krb , Tereza Šilhavá Mix Short Zaplaceno
GEOHUNTER TEAM Miroslav Bětík , Petr Bětík Muži Short Zaplaceno
Vít Holeksa Muži Half Zaplaceno
Cyglisti Petr Hanyš , Michal Hons Muži Half Zaplaceno